Politics

TDPMission150… Mee Bhavishyattu Naa Badhyata

40YearsofCBN

TDPMission150 – According to party sources, TDP has finalised its candidates for at least 125 out of 175 assembly seats.

TDP Mission 150…!

West Godavari District:

  1. Tadepalligudam, Eli Venkata Sudhasudhana Rao (OC)
  2. Denduluru, Chintamaneni Prabhakar (OC)
  3. Eluru, Badeti Kota Ramarao (OC)
  4. Gopalapuram, Muppidi Venkateswara Rao (SC)
  5. Chintalapudi, Karra Raja Rao (SC)

Krishna District:

  1. Tiruvuru, Kothapalli Syamuel Jawahar (SC)
  2. Nuzvid, Mudraboyina Venkateswara Rao (BC)
  3. Gannavaram, Vallabhaneni Vamsi (OC)
  4. Gudiwada, Deveneni Avinash (OC)
  5. Kaikaluru, Jayamangala Venkataramana (BC)
  6. Machilipatnam, Kollu Ravindra (BC)
  7. Avanigadda, Mandali Budda Prasad (OC)
  8. Penamaluru, Bode Prasad (OC)
  9. Vijayawada WEST, Shabana Musarat Khatoon (Minority)
  10. BZA Central, Bonda Uma Maheswara Rao (OC)
  11. Vijayawada East, Gadde Rammohan Rao (OC)
  12. Mylavaram, Devineni Uma Maheswararao (OC)
  13. Nandigama, Tangirala Sowmaya (SC)
  14. Jaggayyapet, Sriram Rajopal Tatayya (OC)

Guntur District:

  1. Pedakarupadu, Kommalapati Sredhar (OC)
  2. Tadikonda, Sriram Malyadri (SC)
  3. Mangalagiri, Nara Lokesh (OC)
  4. Ponnur, Dullipalla Narendra Kumar (OC)
  5. Vemuru, Nakka Anand Babu (SC)
  6. Repalle, Anagani Satya Prasad (BC)
  7. Tenali, Alapati Rajendra Prasad (OC)
  8. Prathipadu, Dokka Manikya Prasad (SC)
  9. Guntur West, Maddala Giri (OC)
  10. Guntur East, Mohammed Naseer (Minority)
  11. Chilakaluripeta, Prathipati Pullarao (OC)
  12. Sattanapalli, Kodela Siavprasad (OC)
  13. Vinukonda, G V Anjaneyulu (OC)
  14. Gurujala, Yerapathineni Srinivas (OC)

Prakasam District:

  1. Yerragondapalem, Budhala Ajitha Rao (SC)
  2. Parchur, Yelluri Sambasivarao (OC)
  3. Addanki, Gottipati Ravi (OC)
  4. Chirala, Karanam Balaramakrishna Murthy (OC)
  5. Santhanuthalapadu, B Vijay Kumar (SC)
  6. Ongole, Damacharla Janardhan (OC)
  7. Kandukur, Pothula Ramarao (OC)
  8. Markapuram, Kandula Narayana Reddy (OC)
  9. Giddalur, M Ashok Reddy (OC)

Nellore District:

  1. Atmakuru, Bollineni Krishnaiah (OC)
  2. Kovur, Polamreddy Srinivasula Reddy (OC)
  3. Nellore City, Ponguru Narayana (OC)
  4. Nellore Rural, Adala Prabhakar Reddy (OC)
  5. Sarvepalli, Somireddy Chandramohan Reddy (OC)
  6. Guduru, Pasam Suneel (SC)

Kadapa District:

  1. Badvel, Obulapuram Rajashekar (OC)
  2. Rajampet, Bathyala Changalrayudu (BC)
  3. Rayachoti, Reddyppagari Ramesh Kumar Reddy (OC)
  4. Pulivendula, Singareddy Venkata Satish Reddy (OC)
  5. Kamalapur, Putha Narasimha Reddy (OC)
  6. Jammalamadugu, Ponnapureddy Rama Subbareddy (OC)
  7. Mydukur, Putta Sudhakar Yadav (BC)

Kurnool District:

  1. Allagadda, Bhuma Akhila Priya (OC)
  2. Srisailam, Budda Rajashekar Reddy (OC)
  3. Panyam, Gouru Charitha Reddy (OC)
  4. Dhone, K.E.Pratap (BC)
  5. Pathikonda, K.E.Shyam Babu (BC)
  6. Yemmiganur, B.Jayanageshwara Reddy (OC)
  7. Mantralayam, Thikka Reddy (OC)
  8. Adoni, Meenakshi Naidu (OC)
  9. Alur, Kotla Sujathamma (OC)

Ananthapur District:

  1. Raptadu, Paritala Sriram (OC)
  2. Hindupur, Nandamuri Balakrishna (OC)
  3. Penukonda, B K Pardhasaradhi (BC)
  4. Puttaparthi, Palle Raghunadh Reddy (OC)
  5. Dharmavaram, G Suryanarayana (OC)

Chittoor District:

  1. Pileru, Nallari Kishore Kumar Reddy (OC)
  2. Punganur, N Anusha Reddy (OC)
  3. Chandragiri, Pulivarthi Venkata Mani Prasad (OC)
  4. Tirupathi, M Sugunamma (BC)
  5. Srikalahasthi, Bojjala Sudheer Reddy (OC)
  6. Nagari, Gali Bhanu Prakesh (OC)
  7. Palamaner, N Amarnadh Reddy (OC)
  8. Kuppam, Nara Chandrababu Naidu (OC)
  9. TDPMISSION150
    TDPMISSION150
Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Close